JAN-SHATABDI EXPRESS BETWEEN LOKMANYA TILAK (T) MUMBAI AND MADGAON
2051 Down

Station

2052 Up

Arrival

Departure

Arrival

Departure

05:35 Lokmanya Tilak Term. 22:30
05:58 06:00 Thane 21:43 21:45
06:38 06:40 Panvel 20:56 20:58
09:17 09:19 Chiplun 17:46 17:48
10:15 10:18 Ratnagiri 16:49 16:52
11:31 11:33 Kankavali 16:35 15:37
11:51 11:53 Kudal 15:14 15:16
13:30 Madgaon 14:10
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India