MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI IN MUMBAI TO MADGAON GOA - MANDOVI EXPRESS TRAIN - TRAIN NO.10103 - RUNS EVERYDAY FROM MUMBAI.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S NA 07:10 1
2 DR DADAR 07:23 07:25 1
3 TNA THANE 07:47 07:50 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 08:25 08:30 1
5 MNI MANGAON 10:26 10:28 1
6 KHED KHED 12:00 12:02 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 12:36 12:38 1
8 SGR SANGMESHWAR 13:35 13:37 1
9 RN RATNAGIRI 14:25 14:30 1
10 ADVI ADAVALI 15:08 15:10 1
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 15:54 15:56 1
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 16:10 16:12 1
13 KKW KANKAVLI 16:42 16:44 1
14 SNDD SINDUDURG 17:08 17:10 1
15 KUDL KUDAL 17:22 17:24 1
16 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 17:50 17:52 1
17 PERN PERNEM 18:18 18:20 1
18 THVM THIVIM 18:33 18:35 1
19 KRMI KARMALI 19:00 19:02 1
20 MAO MADGAON 20:10 NA 1