Goa trains to and from Bangalore

Train Name : YPR BIWEEKLY EXPRESS TRAIN

Train No: 7310

Train No : 7309

From : VASCO DA GAMA

To : YESVANTPUR JUNCTION

Days : MONDAYS AND THURSDAYS

Stn. Code Stn. Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time
VSG VASCO DA GAMA 1 Source 20:30
MAO MADGAON 1 20:57 20:59
SVM SANVERDAM CHUCH 1 21:15 21:16
QLM KULEM 1 21:45 22:00
CLR CASTLE ROCK 1 22:50 23:00
LD LONDA JN 1 23:53 23:55
LWR ALNAVAR JN 1 0:39 0:40
DWR DHARWAR 1 1:23 1:25
UBL HUBLI JN 1 2:25 2:35
RNR RANIBENNUR 1 3:59 4:00
DVG DAVANGERE 1 4:34 4:35
RRB BIRUR JN

1

6:05 6:10
ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 6:45 6:50
TK TUMKUR 1 9:05 9:10
YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 11:00 0:00
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India