bangalore goa trains
goa bangalore trains
Goa trains to and from Bangalore

Train Name : YPR BIWEEKLY EX

Train No: 7310  

From : VASCO DA GAMA  To : YESVANTPUR JN

Days : MON & THU

Stn Code
Stn Name
Route No.
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
VSG
VASCO DA GAMA
1
Source
20:30
MAO
MADGAON
1
20:57
20:59
SVM
SANVERDAM CHUCH
1
21:15
21:16
QLM
KULEM
1
21:45
22:00
CLR
CASTLE ROCK
1
22:50
23:00
LD
LONDA JN
1
23:53
23:55
LWR
ALNAVAR JN
1
0:39
0:40
DWR
DHARWAR
1
1:23
1:25
UBL
HUBLI JN
1
2:25
2:35
RNR
RANIBENNUR
1
3:59
4:00
DVG
DAVANGERE
1
4:34
4:35
RRB

BIRUR JN

1

6:05
6:10
ASK
ARSIKERE JN
1
6:45
6:50
TK
TUMKUR
1
9:05
9:10
YPR
YESVANTPUR JN
1
11:00
0:00

 


Phone - +91 9486193977 or +91 9423882947 or +91 832 2780775
Venture of : Goa Travel Consultancy Services
2nd Floor, Walter Dcosta Enclave
Hotel Mabai, Opp Municipal Garden
Above Karnataka Bank
Margao- Goa 403601

at your service 24 hours a day, 365 days a year

WITH YOU SINCE 1999
1999 -2014

For assistance e-mail : goa trains