goa trains from bangalore
goa trains to bangalore
Goa trains to and from Bangalore

Train Name : YPR VASCO EXP

Train No : 7309

From : YESVANTPUR JN (Bangalore) To : VASCO DA GAMA

Days : TUE & FRI

Stn Code
Stn. Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
YPR
YESVANTPUR JN
Source
16:10
TK
TUMKUR
17:23
17:25
TTR
TIPTUR
18:24
18:25
ASK
ARSIKERE JN
18:55
19:00
RRB
BIRUR JN
19:40
19:45
DVG
DAVANGERE
21:35
21:40
RNR
RANIBENNUR
22:19
22:20
HVR
HAVERI
22:49
22:50
UBL
HUBLI JN
0:30
0:40
DWR
DHARWAR
1:01
1:03
LWR
ALNAVAR JN
1:38
1:39
LD
LONDA JN
2:21
2:23
CLR
CASTLE ROCK
3:10
3:30
QLM
KULEM
5:05
5:10
SVM
SANVERDAM CHUCH
5:30
5:31
MAO
MADGAON
5:50
5:31
VSG
VASCO DA GAMA
6:45
0:00

 


goa
For assistance e-mail : goa trains