Goa trains to and from Bangalore

Train Name : YPR VASCO EXP

Train No : 7309

From : YESVANTPUR JN (Bangalore)

To : VASCO DA GAMA

Days: Tuesdays and Fridays

Stn.Code Stn. Name Arrival Time Dep. Time
YPR YESVANTPUR JN Source 16:10
TK TUMKUR 17:23 17:25
TTR TIPTUR 18:24 18:25
ASK ARSIKERE JN 18:55 19:00
RRB BIRUR JN 19:40 19:45
DVG DAVANGERE 21:35 21:40
RNR RANIBENNUR 22:19 22:20
HVR HAVERI 22:49 22:50
UBL HUBLI JN 0:30 0:40
DWR DHARWAR 1:01 1:03
LWR ALNAVAR JN 1:38 1:39
LD LONDA JN 2:21 2:23
CLR CASTLE ROCK 3:10 3:30
QLM KULEM 5:05 5:10
SVM SANVERDAM CHUCH 5:30 5:31
MAO MADGAON 5:50 5:31
VSG VASCO DA GAMA 6:45 0:00